Contact Form
RX-PasswordF7 TTLock Password Interior Door Lock with Lock Body

RX-PasswordF7 TTLock Password Interior Door Lock with Lock Body

PRODUCT PARAMETERS

  • Model: RX-PasswordF7
  • Unlock Methods: Password unlock
  • Parameter: Specification
  • Length: 281.5 MM
  • Width: 65.5 MM
  • Height: 22.5 MM
  • Unit weight: 1.8kg
  • Unit size: 31 × 11 × 19cm
  • Carton size: 50 × 36.5 × 31cm
  • Packing quantity: 10 sets per carton
Description
FAQs
Request A Quote

Description

Configuration notice: Features, APP/platform, protection rating, battery, lock body, and accessories depend on the quoted model and version. Confirm the final specification in writing before ordering.

Product Overview

RX-PasswordF7 is a TTLock Password Interior Door Lock designed for interior door applications, project installations, and OEM smart lock solutions. This model combines keypad password access with TTLock compatibility, providing a practical standalone locking solution for residential, office, and commercial interior spaces.

With an integrated lock body included, the RX-PasswordF7 simplifies procurement for distributors and contractors who require a complete interior door lock package. Door compatibility and application details should be confirmed according to the specific project requirements.

Key Features

  • TTLock-compatible smart access solution for interior doors
  • Password keypad unlocking method
  • Includes standard lock body for complete installation package
  • Slim panel design with dimensions of 281.5 × 65.5 × 22.5 MM
  • Suitable for OEM and project-based smart lock supply
  • Compact packaging design for export transportation
  • Optional broken-bridge aluminum version available (confirm with sales)
  • Designed for distributors, contractors, and private label projects

Specifications

ItemSpecification
ParameterSpecification
Length281.5 MM
Width65.5 MM
Height22.5 MM
Unit weight1.8kg
Unit size31 × 11 × 19cm
Carton size50 × 36.5 × 31cm
Packing quantity10 sets per carton
ModelRX-PasswordF7
CategoryInterior Door Lock
Access MethodPassword
APP PlatformTTLock

Application

TTLock

Standard Lock Body

The RX-PasswordF7 is supplied with a lock body included. Lock body specifications and door compatibility should be confirmed with sales according to the target door system.

OEM / ODM

This model supports OEM / ODM orders. Confirm branding, finish, packaging, and MOQ with sales.

FAQs

The RX-PasswordF7 is designed as an Interior Door Lock for interior door applications in residential, office, and commercial projects. Door structure and installation compatibility should be confirmed before ordering.

The RX-PasswordF7 supports password unlocking and TTLock connectivity. Additional access methods should be confirmed with sales based on the selected configuration.

The suitable door system depends on the installation environment and lock body requirements. Please provide door details so our team can confirm compatibility.

Yes. RX-PasswordF7 is available for OEM/ODM cooperation, including packaging and configuration discussions. MOQ and customization details should be confirmed according to the project requirements.

To request a quote, please send your required quantity, destination country, door type, and customization requirements. Our sales team will confirm the suitable product solution.

REQUEST A QUOTE

REQUEST A QUOTE